Close

Tenders

Filter Past Tenders

To
Tenders
Title Description Start Date End Date File
Planning Office -Notice Inviting Tender No.05/2026/27

Notice Inviting Tender No.05/2026/27

25/07/2026 24/08/2026 View (2 MB)
Excise – Auction of the Seized Vehicle

Auction of the Seized Vehicle

30/07/2026 12/08/2026 View (904 KB)
Welfare Department – Notice Inviting Short-term Tenders

Notice Inviting Short-term Tenders

29/07/2026 05/08/2026 View (1 MB)
Nagar Parishad – Cancelled Notice Inviting Quotations for Solid Waste Management Rules (2026)

Cancelled Notice Inviting Quotations for Solid Waste Management Rules (2026)

08/07/2026 31/07/2026 View (363 KB)
Zilla Parishad – Short-term Settlement

Short-term Settlement

18/07/2026 27/07/2026 View (708 KB)
Planning – Notice Inviting Tenders 04/2026-27

Notice Inviting Tenders 04/2026-27

08/07/2026 25/07/2026 View (2 MB)
Nagar Parishad -General Notice No. 17/2026-27 Regarding Very Short-Term Sairat Settlement

General Notice No. 17/2026-27 Regarding Very Short-Term Sairat Settlement

15/07/2026 25/07/2026 View (638 KB)
Child Protection- Re-Tender for the Supply of Materials for the Operation of the Observation Home

Re-Tender for the Supply of Materials for the Operation of the Observation Home

01/07/2026 24/07/2026 View (3 MB)
Nagar Parishad – Re-Tender the Selection of an Agency for Implementation of Animal Birth Control

Re-Tender the Selection of an Agency for Implementation of Animal Birth Control

06/07/2026 24/07/2026 View (4 MB)
Revenue – Notice Inviting Very Short-Term Tenders

Notice Inviting Very Short-Term Tenders

14/07/2026 23/07/2026 View (119 KB)